Calendar

Events
18 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
18 January 2020 10:00
Woodcarvers - Riverhouse Barn
18 January 2020 13:30
Photography with Golden - Riverhouse Barn
19 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 January 2020 12:15
The Po' Boys - Riverhouse Barn
19 January 2020 19:00
Damian Wilson and Adam Wakeman - Riverhouse Barn
20 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 January 2020 10:00
20 January 2020 16:30
20 January 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 January 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
21 January 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
22 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 January 2020 12:30
22 January 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
23 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 January 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
23 January 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
24 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 January 2020 10:00
24 January 2020 20:00
25 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 January 2020 19:30
Burns Night Celebration - Riverhouse Barn
26 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 January 2020 12:15
27 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 January 2020 10:00
27 January 2020 16:30
27 January 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 January 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
28 January 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
29 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
29 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
29 January 2020 12:30
29 January 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
30 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 January 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
30 January 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
31 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
31 January 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
31 January 2020 10:00
31 January 2020 20:00
Moscow Drug Club - Riverhouse Barn
1 February 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 February 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 February 2020 10:00
Woodcarvers - Riverhouse Barn
1 February 2020 13:30
Photography with Golden - Riverhouse Barn
1 February 2020 20:00
2 February 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman: Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
2 February 2020 10:00
Ralph Steadman - Critical Critters - Robert Phillips Gallery
2 February 2020 15:30
Story Cafe - Peace at Last - Riverhouse Barn
3 February 2020 10:00
3 February 2020 16:30
3 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
4 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
5 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
5 February 2020 12:30
5 February 2020 13:30
5 February 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
6 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
6 February 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
6 February 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
7 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
7 February 2020 10:00
8 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 February 2020 20:00
Alina Ibragimova (violin) - Riverhouse Barn
9 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
9 February 2020 13:00
9 February 2020 15:30
Lucky Dip Disco - Riverhouse Barn
10 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 February 2020 10:00
10 February 2020 16:30
10 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
11 February 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
11 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
12 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 February 2020 12:30
12 February 2020 13:00
13 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
13 February 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
13 February 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
14 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
14 February 2020 10:00
14 February 2020 10:00
14 February 2020 20:00
15 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
15 February 2020 10:00
Woodcarvers - Riverhouse Barn
15 February 2020 13:30
Photography with Golden - Riverhouse Barn
15 February 2020 14:00
Lily and the Albatross - Riverhouse Barn
15 February 2020 16:00
Lily and the Albatross - Riverhouse Barn
16 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
16 February 2020 12:15
Louisiana Rhythm Kings - Riverhouse Barn
17 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
18 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 February 2020 20:00
22 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 February 2020 12:15
Walton Folk - Maz O’Connor - Riverhouse Barn
24 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 February 2020 10:00
24 February 2020 16:30
24 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 February 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
25 February 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
26 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 February 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
27 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 February 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
27 February 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
28 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 February 2020 20:00
29 February 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 March 2020 10:00
Dreamtime Australian Aboriginal Art - Robert Phillips Gallery
2 March 2020 10:00
2 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
3 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
4 March 2020 10:00
Edwin Cripps - Robert Phillips Gallery
4 March 2020 12:30
4 March 2020 13:30
4 March 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
5 March 2020 10:00
Edwin Cripps - Robert Phillips Gallery
5 March 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
5 March 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
6 March 2020 10:00
Edwin Cripps - Robert Phillips Gallery
6 March 2020 10:00
6 March 2020 19:30
7 March 2020 10:00
Edwin Cripps - Robert Phillips Gallery
7 March 2020 10:00
Woodcarvers - Riverhouse Barn
7 March 2020 13:30
Photography with Golden - Riverhouse Barn
7 March 2020 15:00
7 March 2020 20:00
Iain Ballamy Quartet - Riverhouse Barn
8 March 2020 10:00
Edwin Cripps - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 March 2020 12:15
8 March 2020 15:30
9 March 2020 10:00
9 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
10 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
11 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
11 March 2020 12:30
11 March 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
12 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 March 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
12 March 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
13 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
13 March 2020 10:00
14 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
15 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
16 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
16 March 2020 10:00
16 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
17 March 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
17 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
18 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
18 March 2020 12:30
18 March 2020 19:30
Filming - Theory and Practice - Riverhouse Barn
19 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 March 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
19 March 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
20 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 March 2020 10:00
21 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 March 2020 10:00
Woodcarvers - Riverhouse Barn
21 March 2020 13:30
Photography with Golden - Riverhouse Barn
22 March 2020 10:00
Up The Garden Path - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 March 2020 10:00
23 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30am - 12.30 - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 9:30
Enamelling 9.30 - 11.30am - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 10:30
Enamelling 10.30am - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 12:30
Enamelling 12.30 - 2.30pm - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 20:00
Stitch Party - Riverhouse Barn
24 March 2020 20:30
Alter Ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
25 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 March 2020 12:30
26 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 March 2020 18:15
Creative Drawing Class 6.15pm - Riverhouse Barn
26 March 2020 20:00
Creative Drawing 8pm - Riverhouse Barn
27 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 March 2020 10:00
27 March 2020 20:00
28 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 March 2020 20:00
Alison Rhind (piano) - Riverhouse Barn
29 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
31 March 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
2 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
3 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
4 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
5 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
6 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
7 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
7 April 2020 13:30
8 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
9 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 April 2020 20:00
Iain Ballamy Quartet - Riverhouse Barn
10 April 2020 20:00
Graham Harvey Quartet - Riverhouse Barn
11 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 April 2020 10:00
Mahlia Amatina Life on a Spectrum - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 April 2020 20:00
6 May 2020 20:00
10 May 2020 12:00
Walton Folk Festival 2020 - Riverhouse Barn
10 May 2020 19:30
Walton Folk Festival 2020 - Riverhouse Barn
13 May 2020 13:00
10 June 2020 13:00