Calendar

Events
20 May 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
20 May 2019 10:00
20 May 2019 17:30
20 May 2019 18:45
21 May 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
21 May 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
21 May 2019 17:15
21 May 2019 18:30
22 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 May 2019 12:30
22 May 2019 20:00
Mama Vox - Riverhouse Barn
23 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 May 2019 16:00
23 May 2019 16:00
23 May 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
23 May 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Writers - Riverhouse Barn
23 May 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
24 May 2019 10:00
24 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 May 2019 10:00
25 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 May 2019 20:00
26 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 May 2019 10:10
Walton Art Club - summer 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 May 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Writers - Riverhouse Barn
1 June 2019 13:30
Woodcarvers' Workshop - Riverhouse Barn
1 June 2019 14:30
The Noise Next Door - At Sea - Riverhouse Barn
1 June 2019 20:00
The Noise Next Door - Remix - Riverhouse Barn
2 June 2019 19:30
Maiastra String Quartet - Riverhouse Barn
3 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
3 June 2019 10:00
3 June 2019 17:30
3 June 2019 18:45
4 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
4 June 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
4 June 2019 17:15
4 June 2019 18:30
5 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
5 June 2019 12:30
5 June 2019 20:00
Mama Vox - Riverhouse Barn
6 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
6 June 2019 16:00
6 June 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
6 June 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
6 June 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Readers - Riverhouse Barn
7 June 2019 10:00
7 June 2019 20:00
8 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 June 2019 10:00
8 June 2019 15:00
Perfectly Brewed - Riverhouse Barn
8 June 2019 19:30
Perfectly Brewed - Riverhouse Barn
9 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
9 June 2019 12:15
The Panama Cafe Orchestra - Riverhouse Barn
10 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
10 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 June 2019 10:00
10 June 2019 17:30
10 June 2019 18:45
11 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
11 June 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
11 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
11 June 2019 17:15
11 June 2019 18:30
12 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 June 2019 12:30
12 June 2019 19:30
Yoga Session and Supper - Riverhouse Barn
13 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
13 June 2019 16:00
13 June 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
13 June 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
14 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
14 June 2019 10:00
14 June 2019 20:00
Smoking Apples 'Flux' - Riverhouse Barn
15 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
15 June 2019 13:30
Woodcarvers' Workshop - Riverhouse Barn
15 June 2019 18:30
Gin Festival - Riverhouse Barn
16 June 2019 10:00
Helen Locke - A Year at Ochre - Robert Phillips Gallery
17 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
17 June 2019 10:00
17 June 2019 17:30
17 June 2019 18:45
18 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
18 June 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
18 June 2019 17:15
18 June 2019 18:30
19 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 June 2019 12:30
19 June 2019 20:00
Mama Vox - Riverhouse Barn
20 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 June 2019 16:00
20 June 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
20 June 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Writers - Riverhouse Barn
20 June 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
21 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 June 2019 10:00
21 June 2019 20:00
22 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 June 2019 10:00
22 June 2019 14:00
23 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
24 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 June 2019 10:00
24 June 2019 17:30
24 June 2019 18:45
25 June 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
25 June 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
25 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 June 2019 17:15
25 June 2019 18:30
26 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 June 2019 12:30
26 June 2019 20:00
Mama Vox - Riverhouse Barn
27 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 June 2019 16:00
27 June 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
27 June 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
27 June 2019 20:00
Humanity Rising - Riverhouse Barn
28 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 June 2019 10:00
28 June 2019 20:00
Mock Tudor Comedy Club - Riverhouse Barn
29 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
29 June 2019 13:30
Woodcarvers' Workshop - Riverhouse Barn
29 June 2019 14:00
Teddy Bears' Picnic - Riverhouse Barn
30 June 2019 10:00
Creative Textiles Course exhibition - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 June 2019 12:15
The Po' Boys - Riverhouse Barn
1 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
1 July 2019 10:00
1 July 2019 17:30
1 July 2019 18:45
2 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
2 July 2019 9:30
Enamelling - Riverhouse Barn
2 July 2019 17:15
2 July 2019 18:30
3 July 2019 10:00
Secret Garden - Robert Phillips Gallery
3 July 2019 12:30
3 July 2019 20:00
Mama Vox - Riverhouse Barn
4 July 2019 10:00
Secret Garden - Robert Phillips Gallery
4 July 2019 16:00
4 July 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
4 July 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
4 July 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Readers - Riverhouse Barn
5 July 2019 10:00
Secret Garden - Robert Phillips Gallery
5 July 2019 10:00
6 July 2019 10:00
Secret Garden - Robert Phillips Gallery
6 July 2019 10:00
7 July 2019 10:00
Secret Garden - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
8 July 2019 10:00
8 July 2019 17:30
8 July 2019 18:45
9 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
9 July 2019 17:15
9 July 2019 18:30
10 July 2019 10:00
ArtWorkOut - Three Rivers Academy 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 July 2019 12:30
10 July 2019 19:30
11 July 2019 10:00
ArtWorkOut - Three Rivers Academy 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
11 July 2019 18:15
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
11 July 2019 19:30
Yoga Session and Supper - Riverhouse Barn
11 July 2019 19:45
Creative Drawing Class - Riverhouse Barn
12 July 2019 10:00
ArtWorkOut - Three Rivers Academy 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 July 2019 10:00
13 July 2019 10:00
ArtWorkOut - Three Rivers Academy 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
13 July 2019 13:30
Woodcarvers' Workshop - Riverhouse Barn
14 July 2019 10:00
ArtWorkOut - Three Rivers Academy 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
15 July 2019 10:00
15 July 2019 17:30
15 July 2019 18:45
15 July 2019 20:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
16 July 2019 20:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
17 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
18 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 July 2019 10:00
20 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 July 2019 13:30
Woodcarvers' Workshop - Riverhouse Barn
20 July 2019 19:30
Walton Voices - Riverhouse Barn
21 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 July 2019 10:00
23 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
25 July 2019 19:45
Riverhouse Writers - Riverhouse Barn
26 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 July 2019 10:00
photoGraphics: Terry Jeavons - Robert Phillips Gallery
29 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
29 July 2019 10:00
Let’s Make a Show 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
30 July 2019 8:30
alter ego Drama for Adults - Riverhouse Barn
30 July 2019 10:00
Let’s Make a Show 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
31 July 2019 10:00
Bridge between European Cultural Centres - Robert Phillips Gallery
31 July 2019 10:00
Let’s Make a Show 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
1 August 2019 10:00
Bridge between European Cultural Centres - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 August 2019 10:00
Let’s Make a Show 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
2 August 2019 10:00
Bridge between European Cultural Centres - Robert Phillips Gallery
2 August 2019 10:00
Let’s Make a Show 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
3 August 2019 10:00
Bridge between European Cultural Centres - Robert Phillips Gallery
4 August 2019 10:00
Bridge between European Cultural Centres - Robert Phillips Gallery
7 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
9 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
10 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
11 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
12 August 2019 10:00
Dance Happy Summer Camp 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
13 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
13 August 2019 10:00
Dance Happy Summer Camp 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
14 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
14 August 2019 10:00
Dance Happy Summer Camp 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
15 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
15 August 2019 10:00
Dance Happy Summer Camp 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
16 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
16 August 2019 10:00
Dance Happy Summer Camp 2019 - Riverhouse Barn
17 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
18 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
19 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
20 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
21 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
22 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
23 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
24 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
26 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
27 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
28 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
29 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
30 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
31 August 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
1 September 2019 10:00
Elmbridge Moving Art - 2019 - Robert Phillips Gallery
8 September 2019 12:15
14 September 2019 10:00
14 September 2019 11:30
21 September 2019 20:00
Angela Hewitt (piano) - Riverhouse Barn
28 September 2019 10:00
28 September 2019 11:30
6 October 2019 15:30
Lucky Dip Disco - Riverhouse Barn
12 October 2019 10:00
27 October 2019 12:15
9 November 2019 10:00
10 November 2019 15:30
Lucky Dip Disco - Riverhouse Barn
13 November 2019 20:00
Walton Folk - Gigspanner - Riverhouse Barn
23 November 2019 10:00
29 November 2019 20:00
Walton Folk - Lady Maisery - Riverhouse Barn
7 December 2019 10:00
8 December 2019 12:15